Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      Bradley Jenkins/Mick Dixon Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  3,381   18% 
     
     
      Chris Wood/Ross Morrell David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  3,215   14% 
     
     
      Rich Macbride/Frank Molony Redland Squash Doubles A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,829   10% 
     
     
      Adam Hughes/Frank Molony Redland Squash Doubles A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  2,817   10% 
     
     
      Lee Hunt/Sean Adams BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,571   10% 
     
     
      Adam Jefferies/James Cox Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,527   10% 
     
     
      Phil Williams/Richard Colman BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  2,507   10% 
     
     
      Oil Harding/Ollie Hughes Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 28 Aug 2019  2,493   10% 
     
     
      Phil Williams/Lyndon Hore BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,483   10% 
     
     
      David Wright/Richard Colman BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  2,471   10% 
     
     
      Paul Woodman/Pete Harvey David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  2,428   10% 
     
     
      Roger Camp/Adam Hughes Redland Squash Doubles A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,351   10% 
     
     
      Nigel Tovey/Rob Livingstone Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  2,346   10% 
     
     
      Chris Wood/Darren Thomas David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 07 Aug 2019  2,311   10% 
     
     
      Adam Hughes/Rich Macbride Redland Squash Doubles A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  2,252   10% 
     
     
      Lee Hunt/Lyndon Hore BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  2,154   10% 
     
     
      Jason Mathias/Reggie Williams David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  2,139   13% 
     
     
      Bradley Jenkins/Rob Livingstone Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  2,064   12% 
     
     
      Mike Morrell/Ross Morrell David Lloyd B (D) Division 2 (19) 21 Aug 2019  2,046   12% 
     
     
      Gary Loughran/Matt Loughran Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 28 Aug 2019  1,894   10% 
     
     
      Adam Jefferies/Ollie Hughes Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,892   10% 
     
     
      Pete Bowen/Nigel Tovey Thornbury B (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,779   18% 
     
     
      Mark Cornes/Ben Swift Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,735   10% 
     
     
      Gary Loughran/Lee Maynard Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,689   10% 
     
     
      Rob Livingstone/Ian Talbot Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  1,673   10% 
     
     
      Cliff Hall/Viv Bailey-Gard Thornbury B (D) Division 1 (19) 28 Aug 2019  1,643   10% 
     
     
      Chris Wood/Nick Richards David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,617   10% 
     
     
      Bill Ellis/Nigel Ball Thornbury C (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,514   18% 
     
     
      Carl Raynor/Jules French Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,507   10% 
     
     
      Richard Davies/Reggie Williams David Lloyd A (D) Division 1 (19) 07 Aug 2019  1,496   10% 
     
     
      Mike Morrell/Darren Thomas David Lloyd B (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,472   10% 
     
     
      Ian Pittas/Simon Strange BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,458   13% 
     
     
      Ben Swift/Will Cheek Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 07 Aug 2019  1,420   10% 
     
     
      Ben Swift/Richard Packham Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,379   10% 
     
     
      Nick Clifton/Viv Bailey-Gard Thornbury B (D) Division 1 (19) 21 Aug 2019  1,351   10% 
     
     
      David Wright/Jacob Bullus BAWA A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,327   10% 
     
     
      Ollie Hughes/Seamus Singh Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 21 Aug 2019  1,315   10% 
     
     
      Bill Hope/Richard Lay Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,313   10% 
     
     
      Jake West/Phil Wright Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,274   13% 
     
     
      Mark Cornes/Will Cheek Redwood Phoenix (D) Division 2 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,254   10% 
     
     
      Aaron Lawrence/Adam Jefferies Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 28 Aug 2019  1,252   10% 
     
     
      Mark Medlicott/Andrew Blake Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,248   13% 
     
     
      Ian Pittas/Neil Bridle BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 07 Aug 2019  1,227   10% 
     
     
      Mark Stone/William Duffett Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,200   10% 
     
     
      Mick Dixon/Cliff Hall Thornbury A (D) Division 1 (19) 14 Aug 2019  1,187   10% 
     
     
      Nigel Tovey/Ian Johnson Thornbury B (D) Division 1 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,167   10% 
     
     
      Gary Loughran/Lee Davies Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,164   10% 
     
     
      Adam Jefferies/Seamus Singh Workout Harbourside  A (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,162   10% 
     
     
      Mark Medlicott/William Duffett Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  1,150   10% 
     
     
      Gilly Rich/Dave McCallum David Lloyd B (D) Division 2 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,102   12% 
     
     
      Jacob Bullus/Hugh Morgan BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 07 Aug 2019  1,074   10% 
     
     
      Mike Secker/Warren Arnsmeyer Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  1,071   14% 
     
     
      Richard Davies/Dave McCallum David Lloyd B (D) Division 2 (19) 21 Aug 2019  1,026   10% 
     
     
      Mark Stone/Ian Doherty Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 21 Aug 2019  1,011   10% 
     
     
      Hugh Morgan/Ian Pittas BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 14 Aug 2019  984   10% 
     
     
      Lee Davies/Richard Lay Whitchurch Imperial A (D) Division 2 (19) 28 Aug 2019  973   10% 
     
     
      Harry Duckworth/Stephen Cowan Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 21 Aug 2019  920   10% 
     
     
      Warren Arnsmeyer/Daniel Delahunty Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  858   12% 
     
     
      Mark Stone/Robin Clegg Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 14 Aug 2019  844   10% 
     
     
      Mark Stone/Stephen Cowan Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  817   10% 
     
     
      James Jenkins/Graham Dono Thornbury C (D) Division 3 (19) 07 Aug 2019  745   10% 
     
     
      Darren Croker/Hugh Morgan BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  739   10% 
     
     
      David Mortimer/Sara Alvira Kingsdown  (D) Division 3 (19) 21 Aug 2019  701   11% 
     
     
      George Minchin/David Mortimer Kingsdown  (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  691   13% 
     
     
      Darren Croker/Jacob Bullus BAWA B (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  647   10% 
     
     
      Michael Lok/Mike Secker Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  645   12% 
     
     
      George Minchin/Jack Palmer Kingsdown  (D) Division 3 (19) 07 Aug 2019  630   10% 
     
     
      David Mortimer/Jack Palmer Kingsdown  (D) Division 3 (19) 07 Aug 2019  621   10% 
     
     
      Carl Raynor/Myk Bennett Kingswood - Team Double U (D) Division 3 (19) 21 Aug 2019  597   10% 
     
     
      James Jenkins/Steve Peters Thornbury C (D) Division 3 (19) 04 Sep 2019  552   18% 
     
     
      Jack Palmer/Andy Page Kingsdown  (D) Division 3 (19) 28 Aug 2019  500   10%