Menu

    Login:

     Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level Confidence Chart 
      [Next 50] [All]
    Katie Bradbury Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Jun 2019  1,276   65% 
     
     
    Emma Coughlan Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 31 May 2019  1,252   54% 
     
     
    Pippa Green Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  1,217   67% 
     
     
    Alice Clark Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Jun 2019  1,216   55% 
     
     
    Abbey Freeman Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  1,134   44% 
     
     
    Claire Kedward Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Jun 2019  1,111   68% 
     
     
    Carolyn Chennells Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  1,086   34% 
     
     
    Abbi 'Heartbreaker' Hurd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 19 May 2019  1,042   69% 
     
     
    Sarah Blakey Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 07 Feb 2019  1,032   37% 
     
     
    10 Katie Lloyd University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 17 Jun 2019  1,005   71% 
     
     
    11 Maxine Hobbs David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  982   54% 
     
     
    12 Lauren Williams Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 12 May 2019  963   63% 
     
     
    13 Helen Garrott Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jun 2019  914   65% 
     
     
    14 Daryl Williams Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 17 Jun 2019  884   66% 
     
     
    15 Alisha Bhanot University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  826   49% 
     
     
    16 Charlotte Weldrake Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  808   56% 
     
     
    17 Karen De Klerk Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  781   57% 
     
     
      Eunice Bond Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 14 Mar 2019  753   20% 
     
     
    18 Ann Manley Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 15 May 2019  747   54% 
     
     
    19 Wendy Harrison Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  696   36% 
     
     
    20 Anita Edson Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 22 May 2019  687   59% 
     
     
    21 Ruth Drysdale Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 19 May 2019  656   59% 
     
     
    22 Alice 'The Tinwomen' Greswold University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  630   46% 
     
     
    23 Harriet Minchin Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 13 Jun 2019  629   64% 
     
     
      Hannah Scott Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  629   58% 
     
     
    25 Sarah Trevelyan Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jun 2019  597   65% 
     
     
    26 Helen Browning Workout Harbourside  A (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  571   30% 
     
     
    27 Maddie Reader University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  531   40% 
     
     
      Sarah Lucas Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Oct 2018  527   15% 
     
     
    28 Sarah Gillies Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  522   59% 
     
     
    29 Mary O'Duffy Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  519   58% 
     
     
    30 Quita Colston Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  499   48% 
     
     
    31 Maddie Freeman University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  471   42% 
     
     
    32 Olivia Green Lansdown  (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  468   48% 
     
     
    33 Susannah Reynolds Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  461   65% 
     
     
    34 Jacqui Clinch Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 11 Jun 2019  453   73% 
     
     
    35 Esme Hedley University of Bristol Coyotes (L) Division 1 (18/19) 04 Apr 2019  443   32% 
     
     
    36 Jenny Lewis University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  426   53% 
     
     
    37 Sue Lock David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  416   35% 
     
     
    38 Lucy George Redland Squash Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 19 May 2019  413   54% 
     
     
    39 Alessa Lee University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  410   47% 
     
     
    40 Jo Carline Redland Squash Winter Lynx (L) Division 1 (18/19) 21 Mar 2019  404   54% 
     
     
    41 Georgia Mackenzie University of Bath Ladies A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  383   49% 
     
     
    42 Flo Simon Redland Squash Winter Jaguars (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jun 2019  379   57% 
     
     
    43 Holly Thompson University of Bristol Alpacas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  375   56% 
     
     
    44 Mandy Lewis Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  368   52% 
     
     
    45 Emma Slocombe David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  359   61% 
     
     
    46 Pauline Butcher Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 24 May 2019  353   25% 
     
     
    47 Tina Anderson David Lloyd A (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  350   52% 
     
     
    48 Sandie Doran Kingswood Winter Panthers (L) Division 1 (18/19) 18 Jun 2019  331   63% 
     
     
    49 Claire Packwood Redland Squash Winter Pumas (L) Division 2 (18/19) 14 May 2019  294   46% 
     
     
    50 Sandra Newth Kingsdown  (L) Division 2 (18/19) 11 Apr 2019  268   43% 
     
     
      [Next 50] [All]