Login:

 Retired Use damped levels (for seedings) Category Grade
    
 
Pos Player Club Team Division Last match Level
last year 
Level
now 
Improvement Chart 
  [Next 50] [All]
Daniel Pugsley Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (18) 23 Jun 2018  195  599  207.2% 
 
 
Dave Baldwin Weston Squash and Racketball Club 1 (M) Division 1 (18) 20 Jun 2018  1018  2,318  127.7% 
 
 
Kai Beale Redland Squash Summer E (M) Division 3 (18) 19 Jun 2018  809  1,588  96.3% 
 
 
Stephen Green BAWA D (M) Division 6 (18) 13 Jun 2018  433  835  92.8% 
 
 
John Gibbens Westbury David Lloyd B (M) Division 2 (18) 20 Jun 2018  670  1,218  81.8% 
 
 
  Chris 'Short Shorts' Mitchell University of Bath 4 (M) Division 4 (17/18) 25 Apr 2018  895  1,627  81.8% 
 
 
Jack Palmer Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (18) 19 Jun 2018  356  639  79.5% 
 
 
Ethan 'Beefthan' Dowling-Membrado University of Bristol Foxes (M) Division 6 (17/18) 20 Mar 2018  361  628  74% 
 
 
Ian Doherty Bradley Stoke Squash Club B (M) Division 5 (18) 20 Jun 2018  741  1,283  73.1% 
 
 
10 Ben Kerr Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (18) 13 Jun 2018  490  846  72.7% 
 
 
11 Jack Clarke Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (18) 06 Jun 2018  459  788  71.7% 
 
 
12 Jake Tomlinson University of Bath 3 (M) Division 2 (17/18) 02 May 2018  1254  2,152  71.6% 
 
 
13 Alex De La Fuente University of Bath 4 (M) Division 4 (17/18) 25 Apr 2018  1135  1,932  70.2% 
 
 
14 Harris 'The Cleaner' Chaudhary University of Bristol Ballers  (M) Division 1 (17/18) 20 Mar 2018  1140  1,912  67.7% 
 
 
15 Ben Bradly University of Bath 2 (M) Division 2 (17/18) 02 May 2018  1591  2,623  64.9% 
 
 
16 Arran 'Nurse' Maitala University of Bristol Ballers  (M) Division 1 (18) 06 Jun 2018  1515  2,493  64.6% 
 
 
17 Milo 'The Butcher' Jackson-Brown University of Bristol Foxes (M) Division 6 (17/18) 17 Apr 2018  1242  2,042  64.4% 
 
 
18 Will Davis Redland Squash Summer H (M) Division 5 (18) 21 Jun 2018  669  1,073  60.4% 
 
 
19 Dave Luther Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (17/18) 09 Apr 2018  342  546  59.6% 
 
 
20 Frank De Vocht Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (18) 19 Jun 2018  154  244  58.4% 
 
 
21 David Glimstead Weston Squash and Racketball Club 3 (M) Division 6 (18) 20 Jun 2018  518  820  58.3% 
 
 
22 Nick Fielding Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 8 (18) 07 Jun 2018  271  419  54.6% 
 
 
23 Jonny Hale Weston Squash and Racketball Club 3 (M) Division 6 (18) 23 May 2018  750  1,159  54.5% 
 
 
24 Tomasz Staruzyk Redland Squash Summer D (M) Division 2 (18) 20 Jun 2018  1374  2,121  54.4% 
 
 
25 Ed Ames Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (18) 21 Jun 2018  442  677  53.2% 
 
 
26 David Cox Shepton Mallet A (M) Premier A (17/18) 21 Mar 2018  2594  3,949  52.2% 
 
 
27 Ben Jacobs University of Bristol Conquistadors  (M) Division 8 (17/18) 15 Mar 2018  350  532  52% 
 
 
28 Neil Beetlestone Bradley Stoke Squash Club A (M) Division 4 (18) 13 Jun 2018  1301  1,971  51.5% 
 
 
29 Kieran Hillman Redland Squash Summer A (M) Premier (18) 13 Jun 2018  3169  4,796  51.3% 
 
 
30 Sam Davidson Thornbury A (M) Premier A (17/18) 18 Apr 2018  4939  7,335  48.5% 
 
 
31 Rob Jeeves Redland Squash Summer B (M) Division 1 (18) 13 Jun 2018  1942  2,838  46.1% 
 
 
32 Andy Ottaway Keynsham A (M) Division 3 (18) 23 May 2018  751  1,096  45.9% 
 
 
33 Jeff Heward Workout Harbourside  Summer 3 (M) Division 5 (18) 21 Jun 2018  634  923  45.6% 
 
 
34 Alicia Venables Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 8 (18) 21 Jun 2018  555  807  45.4% 
 
 
35 Harry 'No Show' Brown University of Bristol Foxes (M) Division 6 (17/18) 17 Apr 2018  879  1,269  44.4% 
 
 
  Alfie Treloar University of Bath 5 (M) Division 6 (17/18) 25 Jan 2018  564  802  42.2% 
 
 
37 Ben Turner University of Bristol Mavericks (M) Division 1 (17/18) 19 Mar 2018  1614  2,289  41.8% 
 
 
38 Martyn Fredlund Kingsdown B (M) Division 7 (18) 22 May 2018  771  1,092  41.6% 
 
 
  Owen Sanders Kingsdown A (M) Division 6 (18) 21 Jun 2018  1249  1,768  41.6% 
 
 
40 Mark Bishop Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (18) 21 Jun 2018  543  765  40.9% 
 
 
41 Phil Reddaway University of Bath 2 (M) Division 2 (17/18) 02 May 2018  2432  3,404  40% 
 
 
42 Andy John Smith Westbury David Lloyd C (M) Division 6 (18) 21 Jun 2018  558  779  39.6% 
 
 
  Sam Hume Chew Valley Winter B (M) Division 6 (17/18) 29 Nov 2017  338  471  39.3% 
 
 
44 Max Miller Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier (18) 20 Jun 2018  4430  6,161  39.1% 
 
 
45 Myk Bennett Kingswood - Team V (M) Division 8 (18) 21 Jun 2018  504  691  37.1% 
 
 
46 Finn Hardy Weston Squash and Racketball Club 4 (M) Division 8 (18) 21 Jun 2018  349  476  36.4% 
 
 
47 Alex Hall Thornbury A (Summer) (M) Premier (18) 20 Jun 2018  1597  2,172  36% 
 
 
48 Toby Copeland University of Bristol Conquistadors  (M) Division 8 (17/18) 15 Mar 2018  436  588  34.9% 
 
 
49 Jarred London Westbury David Lloyd A (M) Premier B (17/18) 25 Apr 2018  3820  5,122  34.1% 
 
 
50 Horst Poeppel Kingsdown B (M) Division 8 (17/18) 13 Jun 2018  330  442  33.9% 
 
 
  [Next 50] [All]